BrainTrust: Difference between revisions
From OTNA Test Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|+Trustee | |+Trustee | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Organization | |||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Read More | !Read More | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eugene N. Cipriani | |||
|AECOM | |||
|Real Estate Specialist, Right of Way, Northeast | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Daniel Elliott | |||
|Godfrey & Kahn | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|James J. Hoecker | |||
|Husch Blackwell, LLP | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Powell Felix | |||
|Indiana Boxcar Corporation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carl Belke | |||
|Strategic Rail Finance | |||
|Executive Consultant | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Michael Sussman | ||
|Strategic Rail Finance | |||
|Chairman, OnTrackNorthAmerica | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:09, 16 December 2024
Trustees
placeholder
| Name | Organization | Title | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eugene N. Cipriani | AECOM | Real Estate Specialist, Right of Way, Northeast | |
| Daniel Elliott | Godfrey & Kahn | ||
| James J. Hoecker | Husch Blackwell, LLP | ||
| Powell Felix | Indiana Boxcar Corporation | ||
| Carl Belke | Strategic Rail Finance | Executive Consultant | |
| Michael Sussman | Strategic Rail Finance | Chairman, OnTrackNorthAmerica |
Staff
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
CAPSI Leaders
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Industrial Systems Initiative (ISI) Leaders
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
IntelliConference Leaders
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Organizers
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Champions
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Scouts
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
IntelliConference Sponsors
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Participating Stakeholders
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Supporters
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Endorsers
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Facilitation Team Members
Facilitators
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Subject Matter Experts
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Editors
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Participation Coaches
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Researchers
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
Analytics Specialists
placeholder
| Name | Title | Organization | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|